Mark Jenkinson | Director

This was the most fun I’ve had in a long time and great collaboration with a huge team of awesome people. Thanks to the lovely team Mullen Lowe US specifically Ty, Mike, Alex and Katie for putting their trust in me. The rest of the legends are listed below, and all smashed it!

Credits
Agency
CCO: Mark Wenneker
CD:Ty Hayward @tyhywrd
CD: Mike Czako @mikeczako
Art Director: Alex Haase @haasetile
Copywriter: Zach Watkins
Executive Producer: Katie Lambrecht @katielambrecht
Group Account Director: Nicole Neopolitan

Crew
Production Company: Imperial Woodpecker
EP: Charlie Cocuzza / Doug Halbert
Director: Mark Jenkinson
Producer: Robby Mooring @robmooring
Production Supervisor: Kelsey Mezzenga
Director of Photography: Paul Meyers
1st AD: Kate Greenberg
2nd AD: Braden Anderson

Production Designer: Quito Cooksey @whyhappenen
Costume Stylist: Shadi Michi @shadimichi
Costume Assistant: Katie Workinger @pandasyz
Make Up: Jenni Clark-Keyes
Gaffer: Solomon Arevalo
Key Grip: Steve Dorman
Prop Master Jeremy Thompson
Script Supervisor: Kristin Rapinchuk
Sound recordist: Gary Gossett
1st AC: Justin Chefe
2nd AC: Lawrence Lim
Gang Boss: Damian Baker
PA: Zachary Stoner @stonerzzzz

Stunt Coordinator: Rich Rutherford @slowfistdraw
Stunt Drivers: Rhys Millen @rhysmillenracing
Samuel Hubinette @samuel_hubinette
Sean Graham
Paul Dallenbach @pauldallenbach98
Greg Tracy @gt555

Cast
Antal Kalik
SHANNON REYNOSA @_shannonreynosa
JEFF GRACE @jeffgrace
ZOHRA BANON @zohracha
TADAMORI YAGI @tadamoriyagi
KEVIN COTTELEER @kcotteleer

Post Production: Mill LA @MillLA
Executive Producer: Pete King
Producer: Alex Bader @alexbutmyfriendscallmealex
Production Coordinator: Will Tyler
Shoot Supervisor: Steve Cokonis
2D VFX Supervisor: Steve Cokonis
3D Lead Artist: Matt Bonhert
2D Artist: Ahmed El-Azma, Lenz Kol, Abby Riegel, Roman Yavorsky
3D Artist: Victor Duncan, Danny Garcia, Elizabeth Hammer, Jason Jansky, Michael Lori,
Finish Artist: Gavin Marler, Scott Johnson
Matte Painting: Itai Muller
Graphic design: Henry Foreman, Ivo Souza, Raquel Fernandes
Colourist: Matt Osborne @matt
osborne_color

Sound Design and Mix by Source Sound Inc.
Sound Designers: Csaba Wagner
Tim Gedemer
Charles Deenen
Sound Editing: Nick Martin
Sound Re-recording mixer: Charles Deenen